Revolution United FC - Develop - Compete - Succeed

Home
Sponsored By:   Cooper Sevillano, LLC
Connecticut
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Easton, Samuel Staples Elem.Sch 5:30p 6:30p  >BOYS> U8 Practice    MC 
5:30p 7:00p  >BOYS> U12 Boys Practice    MC 
5:30p 7:00p  >BOYS> U9 Boys White Practice    MC 
5:30p 7:00p  >BOYS> U9 Boys Red Practice    MC 
Fairfield, Barlow Field-Fairfield U 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> U10 Boys Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> U11 Boys Red Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> U11 Boys White Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> U10 Girls Practice    MC 
 Tue 09/28/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Barlow Field-Fairfield U 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> U14 Boys White Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> U14 Boys Red Practice    JC 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> U11 Girls Practice    MC 
Greens Farms, Greens Farms Academy 5:30p 7:00p  >GIRLS> U13 Girls Practice    HF 
5:30p 7:00p  >GIRLS> U12 Girls Red Practice    MC 
5:30p 7:00p  >GIRLS> U12 Girls White Practice    MC 
5:30p 7:00p  >GIRLS> U14 Girls Practice    MC 
 Wed 09/29/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Easton, Samuel Staples Elem.Sch 5:30p 6:30p  >BOYS> U8 Practice    MC 
5:30p 7:00p  >BOYS> U9 Boys Red Practice    MC 
5:30p 7:00p  >BOYS> U9 Boys White Practice    MC 
5:30p 7:00p  >BOYS> U12 Boys Practice    MC 
Fairfield, Barlow Field-Fairfield U 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> U11 Boys White Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> U11 Boys Red Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> U10 Boys Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> U10 Girls Practice    MC 
 Thu 09/30/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairfield, Barlow Field-Fairfield U 6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> U14 Boys White Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:30p  >BOYS> U14 Boys Red Practice    JC 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> U11 Girls Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> U13 Girls Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> U14 Girls Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> U12 Girls White Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:30p  >GIRLS> U12 Girls Red Practice    MC 
 Fri 10/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Easton, Samuel Staples Elem.Sch 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> U8 Footskills practice    SS 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> U9 Boys Red Practice  Footskills  MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> U9 Boys White Practice    MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> U12 Boys Practice    MC 
Fairfield, Barlow Field-Fairfield U 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> U10 Boys Practice  Footskills  MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> U14 Boys White Practice  Footskills  MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> U14 Boys Red Footskills practice    JC 
Greens Farms, Greens Farms Academy 6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> U11 Boys Red Practice  Footskills  MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >BOYS> U11 Boys White Practice  Footskills  MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >GIRLS> U12 Girls Red Practice  Footskills  MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >GIRLS> U12 Girls White Practice  Footskills  MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >GIRLS> U13 Girls Practice  Footskills  MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >GIRLS> U14 Girls Practice  Footskills  MC 
6:00p 7:00p  >GIRLS> U11 Girls Practice  Footskills  AM 
Westport, Greens Farms Academy 6:00p 7:00p  >GIRLS> U10 Girls Practice     
 Sat 10/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Easton, Easton Morehouse Medium 1:00p 2:00p  >BOYS> U9 Boys Red Game Vale SC Field is 7v7 @ Morehouse Fields  BM 
2:30p 3:30p  >GIRLS> U10 Girls Game Premier EDP    
Easton-Upper Vets 9v9 12:00p 1:00p  >GIRLS> U12 Girls Red Game CFC Valley     
1:30p 2:30p  >BOYS> U11 Boys Red Game JCFC Academy Red 2011 Game postponed  FC 
1:30p 2:30p  >BOYS> U12 Boys scrimmage U11 Boys Red Arrive 30 mins before. U11 wears Red, U 12 wears White  KK 
3:00p 4:00p  >BOYS> U11 Boys White Game Ginga FC U-11 Boys (Coach Neto) Arrive 45 minutes prior: wear all red, bring white jersey  SB 
Easton, H. Keller Middle (Pond) 12:00p 1:15p  >GIRLS> U13 Girls Game Ginga   HF 
2:00p 3:10p  >BOYS> U14 Boys White Game Ajax Premier Burlington Wear red uniform; bring white alternate jersey.  MM 
Helen Keller Pond Field 9:00a 9:10a  >Goalkeeper Training > Goalkeepers Fall Practice  Keepermax - goalie training only  FC 
Easton, Pond Field 9:00a 10:00a  >Juniors Easton> Juniors Fall Practice    JC 
Farmington, FSA Park 10:00a 11:00a  >GIRLS> U12 Girls White EDP League FSA Girls  Wear all red uniform. Bring white jersey   FC 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers- Indoor 10:45a 11:45a  >BOYS> U10 Boys Game Chelsea Piers Shoreline FC   HR 
Trumbull, Indian Ledge Park 4:00p 5:00p  >BOYS> U12 Boys Friendly 2010 Boys -Riptide Friendly. Arrive 30 minutes before. Wear all red, bring white  KK 
 Sun 10/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Easton-Upper Vets 9v9 10:00a 11:00a  >BOYS> U12 Boys Game Ole Impact FC Arrive 45 min before game. Wear ALL red, bring white jersey   
Easton, H. Keller Middle (Pond) 10:00a 11:10a  >BOYS> U14 Boys Red Game SouthEast SC Wear red uniform; bring white alternate jersey.  MM 
12:00p 1:30p  >GIRLS> U14 Girls Game Foundation Soccer Club North  11v11   
Naugatuck, Rotary Field South 7v7 10:30a 11:30a  >BOYS> U9 Boys White Game CT Rush Central Wear red uniform; bring white alternate jersey.  MM